Absolwenci PSM II stopnia

2021 >>

346 - Natalia Bidzińska - śpiew
347 - Jakub Fortalski - skrzypce
348 - Anna Prościak - śpiew
349 - Martyna Tarnowska - śpiew
350 - Emilia Olga Golec - skrzypce
351 - Dominika Anna Kaczmarczyk - skrzypce
352 - Maria Janusz - altówka
353 - Karolina Weronika Pituch
354 - Malgorzata Anna Bienias
355 - Adam Trojak - fortepian
356 - Pola Delfina Pawlak - fortepian
357 - Anna Mirkowska - saksofon

2020 >>

330 - Janczar Kinga - skrzypce
331 - Krasoń Jakub Ryszard - saksofon
332 - Dobruk Anna - fortepian
333 - Krasoń Weronika - fortepian
334 - Kras Alicja Teresa - saksofon
335 - Bochniarz Zuzanna Anna - śpiew
336 - Hajduk Szymon Błażej - skrzypce
337 - Topaczewski Kamil - akordeon
338 - Byrska Natalia - śpiew
339 - Dyrek Alexandra Magdalena - śpiew
340 - Wiśniewska Anna Julia - skrzypce
341 - Niżyńska Katarzyna Magdalena - skrzypce
342 - Klecza Agnieszka Joanna - skrzypce
343 - Przyszlak Kacper Stanisław - akordeon
344 - Przyszlak Sylwia Małgorzata - fortepian
345 - Wiśniewski Paweł Stanisław - gitara

2019 >>

320 - Maryla Kłosowska - skrzypce
321 - Wiktoria Rozalia Wojdyła - śpiew
322 - Alicja Maria Hoinka - fortepian
323 - Paulina Angelika Staszyńska - wiolonczela
324 - Karolina Maria Konik - skrzypce
325 - Aleksandra Maria Szczęch - flet
326 - Agnieszka Osiecka - klarnet
327 - Julia Sieniawska - altówka
328 - Katarzyna Anna Charłamów - śpiew
329 - Tomasz Jan Wojdyła - fortepian

2018 >>

314 - Monika Czerwińska - śpiew
315 - Kacper Trela - akordeon
316 - Katarzyna Kaczkowska - flet
317 - Łukasz Jagiełło - skrzypce
318 - Weronika Maria Kaczaniuk - śpiew
319 - Katarzyna Serafin - śpiew

2017 >>

307 - Nikola Anna Nowak - śpiew
308 - Marta Maria Jędrzejczyk - skrzypce
309 - Jan Tadeusz Trinczek - puzon
310 - Magdalena Sabrina Wojtczak - fortepian
311 - Dorota Felicja Główka - flet
312 - Kinga Wiktoria Napiórkowska - fortepian
313 - Jakub Jan Ratuszniak - fortepian

2016 >>

298 - Łukasz Jan Bernat - trąbka
299 - Karolina Anna Tarnowska - śpiew
300 - Ewelina Nicpoń - śpiew
301 - Kornelia Irena Podgórska - śpiew
302 - Kinga Katarzyna Fujarczuk - klarnet
303 - Berenika Michalina Skiba - śpiew
304 - Joanna Węgrzyn - flet
305 - Damian Sebastian Figiel - fortepian
306 - Karolina Elżbieta Sławek - euphonium

2015 >>

293 - Dawid Antoni Szlempo - trąbka
294 - Robert Stanisław Walczak - klarnet
295 - Kacper Grzegorz Kubiak - śpiew
296 - Róża Pustelniak - skrzypce
297 - Paulina Katarzyna Ochrymczuk - perkusja

2014 >>

283 - Izabela Anna Dereń - wiolonczela
284 - Aleksandra Jolanta Doskocz - skrzypce
285 - Agnieszka Dziundzio - skrzypce
286 - Adrianna Maria Mołocznik - altówka
287 - Patrycja Niezgoda - wiolonczela
288 - Mateusz Marek Wilk - saksofon
289 - Ewelina Maria Kobylańska - śpiew
290 - Kamila Adrianna Marynowicz - śpiew
291 - Aleksandra Tekieli - skrzypce
292 - Magda Maria Robotta - puzon

2013 >>

272 - Aleksy Jerzy Bernat - klarnet
273 - Justyna Gąska - skrzypce
274 - Daria Karolina Hawron - skrzypce
275 - Maciej Paweł Ratuszniak - gitara
276 - Magdalena Liliana Rębisz - śpiew
277 - Magda Anna Skoczeń - puzon
278 - Filip Trela - klarnet
279 - Emilia Jadwiga Razik - śpiew
280 - Joanna Józefa Budnik - altówka
281 - Magdalena Monika Kręcichwost - śpiew
282 - Malwina Kubicka - śpiew

2012 >>

255 - Andrzej Jan Augustyn - puzon
256 - Michał Begej - perkusja
257 - Emilia Weronika Drożdżal - wiolonczela
258 - Ika Lech - flet
259 - Maciej Moskal - perkusja
260 - Anna Maria Mruk - śpiew
261 - Paulina Anna Murzyniak - śpiew
262 - Piotr Szymon Szlempo - trąbka
263 - Karolina Toczek - śpiew
264 - Wojciech Paweł Wiązek - fortepian
265 - Natalia Zubel - śpiew
266 - Gądek Dorota Urszula - altówka
267 - Gołoś Agata Alicja - wiolonczela
268 - Kogut Małgorzata Ewa - klarnet
269 - Kurowski Kamil Dawid - kontrabas
270 - Szlempo Miriam Klara - śpiew
271 - Redziak Aleksandra Sabina - śpiew

2011 >>

249 - Sylwia Walach - flet
250 - Joanna Hałajewska - flet
251 - Justyna Eliza Mandryka - fortepian
252 - Kajetana Pustelniak - skrzypce
253 - Marcin Piotr Dej - trąbka
254 - Krzysztof Rafał Chlewicki - puzon

2010 >>

239 - Jakub Gajownik - wiolonczela
240 - Nikola Gajownik - skrzypce
241 - Katarzyna Golonka - śpiew
242 - Pamela Kłoczko - skrzypce
243 - Aleksandra Koncewicz - flet
244 - Paulina Ornatowska - flet
245 - Adrianna Urban - śpiew
246 - Samanta Kobak - fortepian
247 - Wiktoria Szydłowska - klarnet
248 - Magdalena Wawrzkiewicz - klarnet

2009 >>

223 - Krzysztof Buratyński - fortepian
224 - Anna Drążyk - flet
225 - Anna Hajduk - śpiew
226 - Łukasz Iwanecki - klarnet
227 - Marcelina Janik - wiolonczela
228 - Marta Jasińska - śpiew
229 - Dariusz Kosz - fortepian
230 - Bartosz Krawczyk - kontrabas
231 - Karolina Matuszkiewicz - skrzypce
232 - Natalia Pawlaszek - fortepian
233 - Tomasz Prusicki - perkusja
234 - Maria Ruszecka - fortepian
235 - Marcin Tomal - śpiew
236 - Andrzej Torbus -trąbka
237 - Grzegorz Warzecha -skrzypce
238 - Karolina Matuszkiewicz - śpiew (ekstern.)

2008 >>

212 - Paweł Matkowski - fortepian
213 - Zofia Molińska - wiolonczela
214 - Justyna Kendik - śpiew
215 - Katarzyna Sperczyńska - śpiew
216 - Katarzyna Warzecha - fortepian
217 - Krzysztof Kozub - trąbka
218 - Katarzyna Wojciechowska - perkusja
219 - Magdalena Budnik - saksofon
220 - Natalia Grzegorzek - klarnet
221 - Magda Jaruszewicz - obój
222 - Aneta Gabriel - śpiew

2007 >>

200 - Zuzanna Pawlaszek - fortepian
201 - Anita Bilińska - śpiew solowy
202 - Natalia Figiel - fortepian
203 - Marzena Frankowska - skrzypce
204 - Agnieszka Korpyta - fortepian
205 - Magdalena Miłaszewicz - altówka
206 - Paweł Pawlicki - saksofon
207 - Kamila Skalna - śpiew solowy
208 - Małgorzata Sprycha -obój
209 - Piotr Szwec - saksofon
210 - Anna Wilk - wiolonczela
211 - Kamila Rosińska - akordeon

2006 >>

184 - Janina Brudny - saksofon
185 - Kamila Chrabąszcz - wiolonczela
186 - Mariusz Chrabąszcz - skrzypce
187 - Natalia Chybiak - wiolonczela
188 - Piotr Dynysiuk - akordeon
189 - Mariusz Dziundzio -kontrabas
190 - Justyna Filipowska - altówka
191 - Ewa Hofman - altówka
192 - Sandra Gogova - śpiew solowy
193 - Joanna Grocholska - śpiew solowy
194 - Kamil Jacyszyn - puzon
195 - Paulina Lulek - altówka
196 - Tomasz Łysiak - kontrabas
197 - Anna Mianowska - skrzypce
198 - Magdalena Seretna - skrzypce
199 - Hanna Tarchała - fortepian

2005 >>

174 - Gracjan Bilicki - saksofon
175 - Daria Budny - obój
176 - Ewa Maciołek - fortepian
177 - Alina Pięk - waltornia
178 - Karolina Jabłońska - fortepian
179 - Tomasz Kuśmierek - fortepian
180 - Grzegorz Flak - perkusja
181 - Liliana Dinh - perkusja
182 - Krzysztof Mielczarek - saksofon
183 - Katarzyna Góral - skrzypce

2004 >>

171 - Robert Kuś - saksofon
172 - Marcin Wojsznarowicz - puzon
173 - Grzegorz Tarchała - skrzypce

2003 >>

159 - Marianna Hajduga - skrzypce
160 - Agnieszka Żymła - skrzypce
161 - Emilia Kos - skrzypce
162 - Wadim Zarych - skrzypce
163 - Justyna Banaś - flet
164 - Aleksandra Kajzer - skrzypce
165 - Aniela Radko - altówka
166 - Kamila Abrahamowicz - skrzypce
167 - Elżbieta Wiązek - skrzypce
168 - Grzegorz Pawlaszek - fortepian
169 - Michał Szlempo - fortepian
170 - Wojciech Kręcichwost - perkusja

2002 >>

147 - Nosal Adrianna - skrzypce
148 - Wezner Katarzyna - skrzypce
149 - Leśniewska Magdalena - skrzypce
150 - Stonoga Elżbieta - altówka
151 - Pawłowska Ewa - wioloczela
152 - Twardochleb Edyta - śpiew solowy
153 - Sprycha Anna  - akordeon
154 - Król Jan - akordeon
155 - Rosiński Tomasz - trąbka
156 - Matusiak Aleksandra - fagot
157 - Łyga Patrycja - fortepian
158 - Bożek Agnieszka - fortepian

2001

138 - Nocoń Agata - skrzypce
139 - Janos Paweł - wiolonczela
140 - Sroka Dorota - trąbka
141 - Dąbrowska Aleksandra - flet
142 - Rosiński Andrzej - puzon
143 - Dytry Anna - śpiew solowy
144 - Koniarska Agata - fortepian
145 - Zabłocki Dominik - fortepian
146 -  Łukasz Beski - waltornia

2000

126 - Pyka Agnieszka - klarnet
127 - Wezner Bartłomiej - fortepian
128 - Brzeźnicki Paweł - saksofon
129 - Kałuszka Iwona - flet
130 - Osika Konrad - saksofon
131 - Siklicki Adam - fortepian
132 - Pustelnik Iwona - perkusja
133 - Zabłocka Bernadeta - wiolonczela
134 - Filipiak Jarosław - kontrabas
135 - Dąbrowska Agata - śpiew solowy
136 - Niewiadomska Agnieszka - śpiew solowy
137 - Gotkowski Paweł - klarnet (ekstern.)

1999

118 - Chmielarski Edward - klarnet
119 - Homeniuk Piotr - akordeon
120 - Korzeniewska Anna - fortepian
121 - Łyga Grzegorz - trąbka
122 - Matys Karolina - fortepian
123 - Sopata Natalia - fortepian
124 - Wojdyła Wojciech - saksofon
125 - Czernecka Dagmara - fortepian (ekster.)

1998

110 - Grubiak Mieczysław - saksofon
111 - Sito Aleksander - fortepian
112 - Stećko Justyna - fortepian
113 - Studencka Dorota - fortepian
114 - Zawada Danuta - skrzypce
115 - Zawiślak Anna - altówka
116 - Zawór Anna - fortepian
117 - Małkiewicz Joanna - flet

1997

103 - Bałwas Maria - skrzypce
104 - Michaliszyn Jakub - altówka
105 - Orszulak Katarzyna - flet
106 - Siklicki Marek - saksofon
107 - Lauzer Marcin - trąbka
108 - Kurowski Dariusz - perkusja
109 - Talik Paweł - perkusja

1996

91 - Adamska Małgorzata - waltornia
92 - Najbor Anna - flet
93 - Kwiczala Daniel - klarnet
94 - Kęska Andrzej - akordeon
95 - Sikora Wojciech - klarnet
96 - Trojak Adrian - klarnet
97 - Magiera Marian - trąbka
98 - Mysona Katarzyna - fortepian
99 - Szajnar Barbara - fortepian
100 - Wołowiec Izabela - skrzypce
101 - Dudzik Rafał - skrzypce
102 - Miłaszewicz Maciej - wiolonczela

1995

85 - Adamska Dorota - waltornia
86 - Kolańska Magdalena - skrzypce
87 - Michalewski Tomasz - fortepian
88 - Pilawska Agnieszka - waltornia
89 - Puchalska Anna - flet
90 - Szwamberg Małgorzata - fortepian

1994

74 - Zawada Maria - fortepian
75 - Wojtyńska Ewa - skrzypce
76 - Walczak Adriana - skrzypce
77 - Podburaczyńska Beata - altówka
78 - Imiołczyk Krzysztof - akordeon
79 - Chojnacki Marian - akordeon
80 - Kupski Dariusz - akordeon
81 - Kamińska Ewa - flet
82 - Babiej Agnieszka - wiolonczela
83 - Widawska Joanna - skrzypce
84 - Mazur Agata - flet

1993

66 - Szewczyk Maciej - fortepian
67 - Cetnarowska Monika - skrzypce
68 - Marzec Iwona - skrzypce
69 - Lichtor Tomasz - skrzypce
70 - Korzeniowska Monika - wiolonczela
71 - Mękarski Lesław - perkusja
72 - Korzeniowski Andrzej - perkusja
73 - Koga Elżbieta - fortepian ( ekst.)

1992

59 - Adamska Aleksandra - skrzypce
60 - Baraniewicz Michał - perkusja
61 - Blaszyński Szymon - fortepian
62 - Marzec Joanna - fortepian
63 - Mydlarz Ewa - altówka
64 - Pelc Lidia - fortepian
65 - Podburaczyński Zenon - kontrabas

1991

50 - Paliwoda Anna - fortepian
51 - Żelaśkiewicz Tomasz - skrzypce
52 - Mękarski Mirosław - klarnet
53 - Gołębiowski Piotr - klarnet
54 - Fujarczuk Henryk - akordeon
55 - Osiecki Ireneusz - akordeon
56 - Tabiś Andrzej - akordeon
57 - Knera Marek - perkusja
58 - Miłkowski Marcin - kontrabas

1990

45 - Faron Andrzej - klarnet
46 - Groszkowska Krystyna - fortepian
47 - Jacków Ryszard - akordeon
48 - Lubecka Izabela - fortepian
49 - Pluta Izabela - fortepian

1989

39 - Krawiec Andrzej - skrzypce
40 - Jacków Jacek - skrzypce
41 - Kobiela Małgorzata - wiolonczela
42 - Mulak Wacław - trąbka
43 - Gnyp Wiesław - klarnet
44 - Szmolke Klaudia - fortepian

1988

34 - Cieśla Ryszard - klarnet
35 - Dzikowicz Beata - flet
36 - Guzik Renata - flet
37 - Strogulski Grzegorz - trąbka
38 - Ząbek Barbara - fortepian

1987

27 - Kornacka Anna - fortepian
28 - Szlaga Marzena - fortepian
29 - Nowak Andrzej - trąbka
30 - Drozdowski Antoni - puzon
31 - Drożdżal Mariusz - klarnet
32 - Sąkól Wojciech - skrzypce
33 - Sala Krzysztof - skrzypce

1986

16 - Czwórnóg Sławomir - fortepian
17 - Ginter Artur - akordeon
18 - Handzlik Marek - trąbka
19 - Kamińska Bożena - skrzypce
20 - Kaszycka Anna - fortepian
21 - Krystoń Małgorzata - fortepian
22 - Kupiec Renata - skrzypce
23 - Leicht Marian - fortepian
24 - Mączka Krzysztof - perkusja
25 - Ornatowska Beata - altówka
26 - Zadrożny Marek - kontrabas

1985

10 - Pilipów Andrzej - fortepian
11 - Sokołowski Jacek - akordeon
12 - Toczek Janusz - flet
13 - Podgórska Danuta - flet
14 - Przywara Janusz - perkusja
15 - Chlewicka Jadwiga - śpiew solowy

1984

7 - Cichoń Jarosław - akordeon
8 - Sysak Alina - skrzypce
9 - Szamocki Andrzej - trąbka

1983

1 - Zajączkowska-Koczur Grażyna - śpiew solowy
2 - Kurkowska Alicja - flet
3 - Pikuła Mariusz - perkusja
4 - Wezner Henryk - klarnet
5 - Baran Wioletta - fortepian
6 - Pietrek Janusz - flet